The home team is expected to report the final score within 24hrs. Visiting team is free to submit them also.

Please text scores to Paul 604-834-1358. Please include the game ID#.

2018 League Statistics

Div Place Team Win % Points Wins Losses Ties GP RF RA RF/GP RA/GP
11Brew Jays0.8752814201621410013.386.25
12Brewers0.846221120131887114.465.46
13Slammers0.833201020121836115.255.08
14Mission 90's0.7812512311620313612.698.50
15All About That Base0.767231131151739111.536.07
1612 Deep0.679199411419211513.718.21
17River Rats0.600126401011711111.7011.10
18Yank-deez0.5882010701720720312.1811.94
19Swingers0.533168701517917611.9311.73
110Beerly Legal0.429126801417518112.5012.93
111Rattlers0.429126801414016310.0011.64
112Odd Ballz0.423115711315515811.9212.15
113Pitch Please0.41710570121101419.1711.75
114Sons of Pitches0.40012690151361469.079.73
115Mission Accomplished0.2506390121091669.0813.83
116Misfits0.250639012701545.8312.83
117The Hosers0.14342120141312309.3616.43
118Black Wolves0.0772112013542004.1515.38
119No Chucks Given0.0672114015992326.6015.47
League Standings are calculated by Win Percentage, then Runs For Per Games Played, then Runs Against Per Games Played.
Win percentage is calculated by Total Points divided by Total Potential Points.
Total Potential Points is calculated by Games Played times 2 points per game.
Last updated: Sunday, June 17th, 2018, 9:12 pm

Past League Statistics